Timetable | AquaPulse

Follow us

WynActive on Twitter WynActive on Twitter
OUR GROUP FITNESS SCHEDULE

Timetable

CLICK HERE for the Eagle Stadium Live Group Fitness Timetable.  

CLICK HERE for a printer friendly version of the NEW Group Fitness timetable effective Monday 1st July 2019. PLEASE NOTE: this PDF version will not reflect any temporary or last minute changes.

Contact AquaPulse on 8734 5678 or Eagle Stadium on 8734 5677 for further information.

Print Filter by:
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
5.00am
5.30am
Metafit
05:40am | 30MIN
MAIN STUDIO with SHARON
FXFIT
05:40am | 45MIN
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING ROOM WITH LACHIE
Sprint
05:40am | 30MIN
CYCLE STUDIO WITH wayne
HIIT
05:40am | 30MIN
MAIN STUDIO WITH alycia
Boxing Circuit
05:40am | 30MIN
MAIN STUDIO WITH WAYNE
6.00am
CORE
06:10am | 30MIN
MAIN STUDIO WITH SHARON
Pilates + Stretch
06:00am | 45MIN
MAIN STUDIO WITH TREV
HIIT POWER
06:10am | 30MIN
MAIN STUDIO WITH WAYNE
FXFIT
06:10am | 45MIN
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING ROOM WITH JESS
Yoga
06:10am | 45MIN
MAIN STUDIO WITH TREV
Body Pump
06:10am | 45MIN
MAIN STUDIO WITH WAYNE
6.30am
7.00am
FXFIT
07:15am | 45MIN
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING ROOM WITH CATH
7.30am
8.00am
Aqua Aerobics
08:00am | 45MIN
SHALLOW AQUA - 25M POOL WITH CATH
Aqua Aerobics
08:00am | 45MIN
SHALLOW AQUA - 25M POOL WITH CATH
Aqua Aerobics
08:00am | 45MIN
SHALLOW AQUA - 25M POOL WITH CATH
HIIT
08:00am | 30MIN
MAIN STUDIO WITH KEIRAN
Pilates Reformer*
08:00am | 30MIN
PILATES STUDIO with Wayne
FXFIT
08:05am | 45MIN
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING ROOM WITH CATH
8.30am
FXFIT
08:30am | 45MIN
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING ROOM WITH michael
HIIT
08:45am | 30MIN
MAIN STUDIO WITH nick
CXWORX
08:45am | 30MIN
MAIN STUDIO WITH sam
Pilates Matwork
08:45am | 30MIN
MAIN STUDIO WITH ANJA
FXFIT
08:30am | 45MIN
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING ROOM WITH CAM
Body Pump
08:35am | 1HR
MAIN STUDIO WITH KEIRAN
Pilates Reformer*
08:35am | 30MIN
PILATES STUDIO with Wayne
FXFIT
08:55am | 45MIN
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING ROOM WITH CATH
Sprint
08:30am | 30MIN
CYCLE STUDIO WITH RIA
9.00am
Body Pump
09:20am | 1HR
MAIN STUDIO WITH JOANNA
Aqua Aerobics
09:20am | 45MIN
50M POOL WITH CATH
FXFIT
09:20am | 45MIN
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING ROOM WITH MICHAEL
FXFIT
09:20am | 45MIN
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING ROOM WITH rob
Cycle
09:20am | 45MIN
CYCLE STUDIO WITH anja
AEROBICS ACTIVE
09:20am | 45MIN
MAIN STUDIO with NICK
Aqua Aerobics
09:20am | 45MIN
50M POOL WITH sharon
Body Combat
09:20am | 45MIN
main studio with mel
HIIT POWER
09:25am | 30MIN
MAIN STUDIO WITH MICHAEL
Cycle
09:25am | 45MIN
CYCLE STUDIO WITH ANJA
Body Pump
09:20am | 1HR
MAIN STUDIO WITH sam
Aqua Aerobics
09:20am | 45MIN
50M POOL WITH SHARON
FXFIT
09:20am | 45MIN
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING ROOM WITH CAM
RPM
09:20am | 45MIN
CYCLE STUDIO WITH JACK
CXWORX
09:10am | 30MIN
MAIN STUDIO with MARLS
9.30am
Aqua Aerobics
09:30am | 45MIN
50m POOL WITH WAYNE
Body Attack
09:40am | 45MIN
MAIN STUDIO WITH Kat
CORE
09:45am | 30MIN
MIND & BODY STUDIO (CRECHE) WITH nick
Boxing
09:45am | 45MIN
MAIN STUDIO with MARLS
10.00am
CORE
10:10am | 30MIN
MAIN STUDIO WITH nick
FXFIT
10:10am | 45MIN
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING ROOM WITH Rob
Pilates Reformer*
10:15am | 30MIN
PILATES STUDIO WITH anja
Body Pump
10:10am | 45MIN
MAIN STUDIO WITH sam
Pilates Reformer*
10:25am | 30MIN
PILATES STUDIO WITH SHARON
DANCE
10:15am | 45MIN
MAIN STUDIO WITH KAT
CXWORX
10:25am | 30MIN
MAIN STUDIO WITH SAM
Pilates Reformer*
10:25am | 30MIN
PILATES STUDIO WITH WAYNE
10.30am
Boxing Circuit
10:30am | 30MIN
MAIN STUDIO WITH CATH
Body Balance
10:45am | 45MIN
MAIN STUDIO WITH KRISTIE
POWER YOGA
10:30am | 45MIN
main studio with regina
Yoga
10:35am | 1HR
MAIN STUDIO WITH TREV
11.00am
AEROBICS ACTIVE
11:05am | 45MIN
MAIN STUDIO WITH MARLS
PRE + POST NATAL PILATES
11:00am | 1HR
main studio with sharon
Adult Active
11:05am | 1HR
MAIN STUDIO WITH RONNI
Body Balance
11:00am | 45MIN
MAIN STUDIO WITH SAM
Pilates Reformer*
11:00am | 30MIN
PILATES STUDIO WITH di
11.30am
Yoga
11:55am | 1HR
MAIN STUDIO WITH TREV
Adult Active
11:35am | 1HR
MAIN STUDIO with ronni
12.00pm
FXFIT
12:15pm | 45MIN
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING ROOM WITH kel
12.30pm
1.00pm
1.30pm
2.00pm
2.30pm
3.00pm
3.30pm
4.00pm
4.30pm
5.00pm
FXFIT
05:15pm | 45MIN
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING ROOM with Wayne
Body Pump
05:15pm | 45MIN
MAIN STUDIO WITH RIA
5.30pm
Cycle
05:30pm | 30MIN
CYCLE STUDIO WITH KEIRAN
HIIT
05:30pm | 30MIN
MAIN STUDIO WITH SHARON
Boxing Circuit
05:30pm | 30MIN
MAIN STUDIO WITH NICK
Sprint
05:30pm | 30MIN
CYCLE STUDIO WITH wayne
TREAD RUNNER
05:30pm | 30MIN
GYM FLOOR WITH KEL
HIIT POWER
05:30pm | 30MIN
MAIN STUDIO WITH SHARON
6.00pm
Yoga
06:05pm | 1HR
MIND & BODY STUDIO (CRECHE) WITH TREV
Pilates Reformer*
06:05pm | 30MIN
PILATES STUDIO WITH SHARON
FXFIT
06:05pm | 45MIN
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING ROOM WITH JESS
Body Pump
06:05pm | 1HR
MAIN STUDIO WITH KEIRAN
AQUA EXPRESS
06:00pm | 30MIN
50m POOL WITH ANJA
FXFIT
06:05pm | 45MIN
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING ROOM with Wayne
Body Combat
06:05pm | 1HR
main studio with ALEX
Pilates Matwork
06:05pm | 30MIN
Mind & Body Studio (Creche) with Trev
FXFIT
06:05pm | 45MIN
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING ROOM WITH kel
Pilates Reformer*
06:05pm | 30MIN
PILATES STUDIO with Wayne
Body Step
06:05pm | 45MIN
MAIN STUDIO WITH CATHy
Body Pump
06:05pm | 30MIN
MAIN STUDIO WITH JACK
Pilates Reformer*
06:05pm | 30MIN
PILATES STUDIO WITH SHARON
Sprint
06:05pm | 30MIN
CYCLE STUDIO WITH RIA
BOXCORE CIRCUIT
06:05pm | 45MIN
main studio with marls
6.30pm
Pilates Reformer*
06:40pm | 30MIN
PILATES STUDIO WITH SHARON
Deep Water Aqua Aerobics
06:45pm | 45MIN
50M POOL WITH BENITA
FXFIT
06:55pm | 45MIN
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING ROOM WITH JESS
Pilates Reformer*
06:40pm | 30MIN
PILATES STUDIO with anja
Deep Water Aqua Aerobics
06:45pm | 30MIN
Express (30min) Class with Benita this week only due to instructor availability
FXFIT
06:55pm | 45MIN
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING ROOM WITH kel
Body Balance
06:55pm | 45MIN
main studio WITH CHARIS
Pilates Reformer*
06:40pm | 30MIN
PILATES STUDIO WITH SHARON
Body Combat
06:40pm | 30MIN
MAIN STUDIO WITH KAT
7.00pm
Sh'Bam
07:10pm | 45MIN
MAIN STUDIO with CATHY
Zumba
07:10pm | 1HR
MAIN STUDIO WITH Alycia
Pilates Reformer*
07:15pm | 30MIN
PILATES STUDIO with anja
Body Balance
07:15pm | 45MIN
MAIN STUDIO WITH KAT
7.30pm
8.00pm
8.30pm
9.00pm
9.30pm
10.00pm
10.30pm
11.00pm


*Specialist class – extra fees apply