Follow us

WynActive on Twitter WynActive on Twitter
OUR GROUP FITNESS SCHEDULE

Timetable

CLICK HERE for a printer-friendly version of the NEW Summer Group Fitness timetable effective Monday 13th January 2020. PLEASE NOTE: this PDF version will not reflect any temporary or last-minute changes - printed versions also available at AquaPulse & Eagle Stadium.

CLICK HERE to find out WHAT'S NEW IN GROUP FITNESS!

Follow the WynActive Facebook Page to receive any relevant updates

CLICK HERE TO VIEW CLASS TIMES AT EAGLE STADIUM

CLICK HERE for the Eagle Stadium Live Group Fitness Timetable

Normal terms of entry apply and some areas may be restricted for age, access and operating hours. Please refer to the website or contact AquaPulse for more information on 8734 5678. You can also contact Eagle Stadium on 8734 5677.

Print Filter by:
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
05:40 AM
FXFIT
05:40AM | 45
functional TRAINING ROOM WITH lachie
Sprint
05:40AM | 30
CYCLE STUDIO WITH WAYNE
HIIT
05:40AM | 30
MAIN STUDIO WITH sharon
HIIT POWER
05:40AM | 30
MAIN STUDIO WITH WAYNE
06:10 AM
Pilates Matwork
06:10AM | 45
MAIN STUDIO WITH TREV
Body Pump
06:10AM | 30
MAIN STUDIO WITH WAYNE
FXFIT
06:10AM | 45
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING ROOM WITH JESS
Yoga
06:10AM | 45
MAIN STUDIO WITH TREV
Boxing Circuit
06:10AM | 30
main studio with wayne
07:15 AM
FXFIT
07:15AM | 45
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING ROOM WITH CATH
08:00 AM
Aqua Aerobics
08:00AM | 45
SHALLOW AQUA - 25M POOL WITH CATH
Aqua Aerobics
08:00AM | 45
SHALLOW AQUA - 25M POOL WITH CATH s
HIIT
08:00AM | 30
MAIN STUDIO WITH KEIRAN
Pilates Reformer*
08:00AM | 30
PILATES STUDIO with Wayne
08:05 AM
FXFIT
08:05AM | 45
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING ROOM WITH CATH
08:25 AM
Pilates Matwork
08:25AM | 30
MAIN STUDIO WITH ANJA
08:30 AM
FXFIT
08:30AM | 45
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING ROOM WITH michael
FXFIT
08:30AM | 45
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING ROOM WITH rob
FXFIT
08:30AM | 45
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING ROOM WITH CAM
Sprint
08:30AM | 30
CYCLE STUDIO WITH RIA
08:35 AM
Body Pump
08:35AM | 60
MAIN STUDIO WITH KEIRAN
Pilates Reformer*
08:35AM | 30
PILATES STUDIO with Wayne
08:45 AM
AEROBICS ACTIVE
08:45AM | 30
MAIN STUDIO WITH nick
CXWORX
08:45AM | 30
MAIN STUDIO WITH SAM
08:55 AM
FXFIT
08:55AM | 45
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING ROOM WITH CATH
09:10 AM
CXWORX
09:10AM | 30
MAIN STUDIO with MARLS
09:20 AM
Body Pump
09:20AM | 60
MAIN STUDIO WITH joanna
FXFIT
09:20AM | 45
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING ROOM WITH michael
Cycle
09:20AM | 45
CYCLE STUDIO WITH ANJA
FXFIT
09:20AM | 45
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING ROOM WITH ROB
Body Step
09:20AM | 45
MAIN STUDIO WITH KRISTIE
Body Combat
09:20AM | 45
MAIN STUDIO WITH MEL
FXFIT
09:20AM | 45
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING ROOM WITH sharon
AQUAHIIT
09:20AM | 45
50M POOL WITH alycia
Cycle
09:20AM | 45
CYCLE STUDIO WITH ALYCIA
HIIT POWER
09:20AM | 30
MAIN STUDIO WITH MICHAEL
Body Pump
09:20AM | 60
MAIN STUDIO WITH sam
FXFIT
09:20AM | 45
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING ROOM WITH CAM
RPM
09:20AM | 45
CYCLE STUDIO WITH JACK
AQUAHIIT
09:20AM | 45
50M POOL WITH SHARON
09:30 AM
Aqua Aerobics
09:30AM | 45
50m POOL WITH WAYNE
09:40 AM
Body Combat
09:40AM | 45
MAIN STUDIO WITH KAT
09:45 AM
ABB: ABS + BUTT BLAST!
09:45AM | 30
IN THE MIND & BODY STUDIO (CRECHE) WITH NICK
Boxing
09:45AM | 45
MAIN STUDIO with MARLS
10:10 AM
FXFIT
10:10AM | 45
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING ROOM WITH MICHAEL
ABB: ABS + BUTT BLAST!
10:10AM | 30
MAIN STUDIO WITH NICK
Body Pump
10:10AM | 45
MAIN STUDIO WITH sam
10:15 AM
Pilates Reformer*
10:15AM | 30
PILATES STUDIO WITH anja
Pilates Reformer*
10:15AM | 30
PILATES STUDIO WITH SHARON
DANCE
10:15AM | 45
MAIN STUDIO WITH KAT
10:25 AM
CXWORX
10:25AM | 30
MAIN STUDIO WITH MARLS
CXWORX
10:25AM | 30
MAIN STUDIO WITH SAM
10:30 AM
POWER YOGA
10:30AM | 45
main studio with regina
10:35 AM
Yoga
10:35AM | 60
MAIN STUDIO WITH TREV
10:45 AM
Body Balance
10:45AM | 45
MAIN STUDIO WITH KRISTIE
11:00 AM
Yoga
11:00AM | 60
MAIN STUDIO WITH TREV
Pilates Matwork
11:00AM | 45
MAIN STUDIO WITH sharon
Body Balance
11:00AM | 45
MAIN STUDIO WITH SAM
PRE + POST NATAL PILATES
11:00AM | 45
pilates STUDIO WITH di
11:05 AM
Adult Active
11:05AM | 60
MAIN STUDIO WITH RONNI
11:35 AM
Adult Active
11:35AM | 60
MAIN STUDIO WITH RONNI
12:15 PM
FXFIT
12:15PM | 45
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING ROOM WITH kel
05:15 PM
FXFIT
05:15PM | 45
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING ROOM WITH WAYNE
Body Pump
05:15PM | 45
MAIN STUDIO WITH RIA
05:30 PM
Boxing Circuit
05:30PM | 30
MAIN STUDIO WITH NICK
Sprint
05:30PM | 30
CYCLE STUDIO WITH WAYNE
HIIT POWER
05:30PM | 30
MAIN STUDIO WITH SHARON
TREAD30
05:30PM | 30
GYM FLOOR WITH ROXANNE
06:05 PM
Body Combat
06:05PM | 60
MAIN STUDIO WITH ALEX
FXFIT
06:05PM | 45
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING ROOM WITH WAYNE
Body Step
06:05PM | 45
MAIN STUDIO WITH CATHY
Pilates Reformer*
06:05PM | 30
PILATES STUDIO WITH WAYNE
FXFIT
06:05PM | 45
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING ROOM WITH CATH S
Sprint
06:05PM | 30
CYCLE STUDIO WITH RIA
Pilates Reformer*
06:05PM | 30
PILATES STUDIO WITH SHARON
Body Pump
06:05PM | 30
MAIN STUDIO WITH JACK
BOXCORE CIRCUIT
06:05PM | 45
main studio with marls
06:30 PM
Pilates Reformer*
06:30PM | 30
PILATES STUDIO WITH anja
06:40 PM
Body Combat
06:40PM | 30
MAIN STUDIO WITH KAT
Pilates Reformer*
06:40PM | 30
PILATES STUDIO WITH SHARON
06:45 PM
Deep Water Aqua Aerobics
06:45PM | 45
50M POOL WITH WAYNE
06:55 PM
FXFIT
06:55PM | 45
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING ROOM WITH CATH S
ABS & STRETCH
06:55PM | 45
MAIN STUDIO WITH GIOVANNA (REPLACES POWER YOGA WITH REGINA THIS WEEK ONLY)
07:10 PM
Pilates Matwork
07:10PM | 30
main STUDIO WITH anja
07:15 PM
Body Balance
07:15PM | 45
MAIN STUDIO WITH KAT
07:45 PM
Zumba
07:45PM | 45
MAIN STUDIO WITH Alycia

Specialist class – extra fees apply